Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 135
     Profile contains photos: 58
     In Memory: 81
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 74
     Military Service: 27
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 135    Newest Members: 135    Latest Comments: 110  


Andrew Allan   
Ray Allen
Diane Almas (Axtell)
Barbara Alverson    
James Anderson
Judith Anderson
Paula Andreas
Margaret Applegate (Recely)    
Ada Arnold (Kilpatrick)    
Donald Audet    
David Austin
Mark Avrunin
Sharon Ayotte (Jackson)   
Karen Bailey (Dahlgren)    
Patricia Barron    
Clyde Bartlebaugh    
James Basch
Judith Basch (Beyerlein)    
Lawrence Beatty    
Mary Beatty (Harris)
Carolyn Bebout (Pace)    
Clarissa Bebout (Cassel)    
Larry Beer   
Valerie Bell    
Patricia Benson (Wellington)   
Claudia Berry (Rupright)   
Barry Bildson    
Daniel Bird    
John Bird
Clifford Black    
Peter Blanton    
Kenneth Book
Jane Booth
Dorothy Bosko (Schmidt)
Patrica Bradford (Walters)
Robert Bradin
Glenda Breakie (Walls)   
Susan Bridge (Hohf)    
Jeff Brown    
Bette Lou Brunett (Yeargan)   
Connie Bull (Flannigan)
Martha Burke (Hillary)
William (Bill) Burnia    
Bill Burns    
Myra Diane Burns (Janabet)    
Carol Byers (Ryan)    
Adeline Carey (Bridges)   
Leslie Carlson
Janet Carpenter (Proctor)    
Susan Carter (McCormack)
James Cassel    
Linda Cellner (Barron)
Carol Chechack    
Larry Cole
Kirk Collins
Robert Cook    
Fred Cowan     
Diana Craft (Perkins)
Thomas Crichton   
Mari Cromie    
Marilee Cross (Townsend)    
Laui Crowe (Kowalski)
Audrey Cummings (Boland)
Jack Curtis    
Fred Damoth
Ruth Davis (Eberle)    
Donald Deaton
Diane DeBaene (Dimoff)    
Terry DeEulis
Neal Deunk
Joyce Devine (Moore)   
Robert Dillard    
Jeanette Dobat (Black)
Janet (Karen) Dobbyn (Chapman)   
Glenn Dolliver
Jack Donkerbrook
Cecily Donnelly   
Sharon Douglas (Donelow)    
Gary DuFour    
Louise Eason (Bolda)
Ron Eason
Frank Easterbrook    
Robert Easterle   
Judith Eldred (Chambers)   
Merlin Engel   
Ottilia Enghel (Smith)
Linda Ennis (Copeland)   
Paula Falls (Brogdon)    
Richard Feeley
Arden Felsman
Elizabeth Ferguson (Cassel)   
Leland Fifield    
John (Skip) Flannigan
Rick Foden
Virigina Follett (Warren)    
Forest Ford, Jr.
Ray Forest
Peter Franchino
Ross Frantz    
Raymond Fredericks
John Freeman    
Judy French (Smith)   
James Frost   
Lanny Fruchey   
Elizabeth Fultz (West)   
David Gatewood    
Julliann Geno    
Patricia Gentle (Fritzinger)   
Marjorie Goad (Lawrence)    
Dawn Gonser (Curran)   
Kenneth Gorsline
Eunice Grabman (McClelland)   
Penny Gray (Crissman)    
Susan Graybill (Harp)    
Wendy Greenwald (Sutherby)
Richard Griebe     
Timothy Grund   
Janet Gudobba (Novak)   
Patricia Gunning (Sokol)   
Ronald Hagen
William Hall    
Kenneth Hamill    
Roland Hamilton    
Bonnie Hanlon (Foster)    
Robert Harmer
Donna Harned    
Susan Harrell (Heacock)    
Debbie Herkless (Collins)
James Hill    
Wanda Hillman (Anderson)   
Roberta Hobbs (Hamilton)    
Catherine Hohnke (Stieb)   
Sylvia Holsapple (Blehm)
James Hopkins    
Ottis Hopper
Willa Huizenga (Furman)
Karen Hummel (Hopp)
Sharon Hunt (Hill)    
Sally Huntoon (Szilagyi)    
David Jackson
Janet Janowski (Kuhfeldt)
Robert Jaress    
Jolan Jenkins (Siewert)    
Betty Jentzen    
Ann Johnson (Eicher)   
Patti Johnson (Wendel)    
Dolores Johnston
Dottie Johnston    
Joanna Jones (Holloway)   
Paul Jones    
Richard Joswick     
Darlene Kaeding (Fettig)
Lloyd Kage
Mathew Karakas   
Donna Kaye   
Walter Kehoe    
Chuck Kelley
Raymond Kerns
Neva Kesselring    
Patrick Ketterer     
Susan Kilby (Fifield)
Cathy Klouse    
Gerald Knapp    
Robert Knox
Timothy Kohler    
Gerald Kostecki
Catherine Kowalec (Merrick)    
Charles Koza    
Maxine Kreitmeyer (Leist)
Terrie Kruskie (Meyer)
Stephen Kuck
Kenneth Kuykendall
Phillip Kwierant
Phillip LaFave    
Mary Kay Lanktree (Sheldon)   
Brenda Lawrence    
John Lepley   
Wayne Lesmeister
Daniel Lickert    
Danny Lintz    
Kay Loeffelbein    
Lillian Lovchuk (Leonard)   
Deanne Lucas   
Thomas Ludwig     
Charles Lukens
Arthur Lund
Theodore Maag
Shirley Macias
Maryann Maledon (Dominiak)   
Carol Mann (VanSickle)    
Natalie Manoogian (Mosher)    
Michael Marino
Barry Maynard
James McCreedy
Blaine McGiverin,Jr.    
Robert McGowan
Harold McIntyre   
Patti McKinney (Mayer)   
Thomas McLaughlin    
Thomas McVay    
Frank Meier     
William Meissner
Wayne Mickelson, Jr.    
Susan Mihalic (Hill)   
Douglas (Doug) Miller   
Robert Morris    
Bonnie Moshier (Haacke)    
David Munson    
Thomas Neiger   
Donald Nicholls    
James Nolan    
Lars Norling
Lenora O'Brien (Rector)
Frank Oettel
Bob Ott    
Colleen Oxley (Giuffre)
Robert Ozanne     
Earl Ozbun     
Robert Pace   
Clarence "PeeWee" Painter    
Patricia Palmer (Malcolm)    
Kenneth Palmgren
Owen Papke     
James Parker    
Archie Patterson    
Joyce Patterson
Sheldon Payne    
James Phillips    
David Pineau   
Bruce Place     
Clarence Pleasant
Penelope Pope (Hadley)   
Leslie Posey
William Potere     
Bruce Prentice
David Prior    
Carole Purdom (Kulich)   
Edward Ramsay     
Catherine Rathka (Patterson)
Daniel Reeves   
Patsy J. Reid (Whitwell)
Roy Reschke   
Judy Rewold (Poli)    
Linda Richards (Heemstra)
Richard Robbins
Judith Roberts
Pam Roberts (Haase)
David Robertson    
Elaine Robinson (Way)   
Pamela Rouse (Kuck)    
Austin Rowley
Alan Rudolph   
Edward Scheele    
Rodger Schell
Harry Schemer
Esther Schieltz
William Schubert (Schubert)    
Kenneth Schwark    
James Scorzelli
Dennis Scott
Sharon Seibert (Thompson)    
Diane Sell (Schatz)   
Dorothy Senecal (Tipper)
Kathleen Sernak   
Craig (Edward CRAIG)(…     
Jacqueline Sheehan (Noonan)    
Agnes Shelton (Ameel)   
Ralph Shelton     
Gail Sherman (Stanley)    
Susan Siewert (Wilson)    
Carol Simon (Hayes)
Edward (Mack) Skeen    
Marilyn Skibowski (McVay)   
Harold (Steve) Slankster   
Carol Smith (Wagner)    
Donna Smith (Wiles)   
Mariam Smith (Henry)
Paul Smith   
Connie Sodini (Riepe)
Matt Spitzley
Melvin Spooner   
William Stanley    
Norma Starick (Gordan)
Robert S. Stephens   
Howard Stepnitz     
Janice Stepnitz (Rigney)
Barbara Stickradt (Gibson)    
Louis (Mike) Stieb
Arthur Strong    
Sue Ann Stump (Douglas)    
Harrell Sundberg   
Mary Sustaita
Donna Swanson (Chase)
Karen Sweet   
Joseph Szilagyi
Fred Taylor     
Judith Taylor (Hawkins)    
Barbara Tessmer (Archer)   
Genevieve Tharp (Morgan)   
Carol Thomas (Preston)
Anthonette Thompson (Jasso)
Karen Thompson    
Heather Thomson (Frank)   
Barbara Timmreck (Howlett)
Valerie Tolhurst
Mary Jane Tom (Leslie)   
Richard Toth
Frances VanBuskirk
Frances Vollmer
Steven Voorheis    
Walter Ronald Vore   
John Waisanen
Larry Wallace    
Sandra Walmsley (Brown)
Donna Ward (Aurand)
Harry Warholak (Warholak)    
Frank Warner
Hank Way    
Charles Weaver
Allison Weeber (Arscott)    
Nancy Weeks
Ilse Werzer
Helen Wheeler (Mjovig)    
Marcella Whitehead
Daniel Williams   
Barbara Willsey (Solomon)   
James Wilmot   
Jennie Wilson (McDowell)
Barbara Wootton (Payne)    
Nick Wuest     
Paulette Wuest (Nelson)   
Billie Yaste (Byers)    
Margaret Yerxa    
Lena Young (Young)    
Robin Young (MacKenzie)
Arlene Ziarnik (Trisch)    
Charlotte Zubal (Barnes)    

Guest Members

Carole Christopher (Christopher)   
John Cracium (RHS '62)    
Kay Flintoft (Johnson)   
Ronald B. Kevern    
William Korompay   
Ray Lawson
Richard Olson

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.